loading...

IIIUC

CEMMPRE - Centre for Mechanical Engineering, Materials and Processes

Scientific Outputs 2013-2017






2013



2014



2015



2016



2017



TOTAL
Books/Chapters678102051
Papers in International Journals122160183188166819
Papers in National Journals1692371671
International Conferences22516121197132826
National Conferences3332483636185
PhD theses1092011959
MSc theses4368109109116445
Software algorithmic2234213
Laboratory prototypes 4541-14
Pilot Plan1211-5
Patents1-621

10