a carregar...

UC.PT

Departamento de Ciências da Vida

.

                
Alunos de Doutoramento
         
Antropologia
Biociências
  
Álvaro Manuel Monge Calleja
Ana Maria Novais Pereira
Albertina Ortega PalmaAfonso Duarte dos Reis Rocha
Aline Maria MullerAlessandra Furtado Fernandes
Ana Carina Pinto Marques
Ana Filipa Duarte Martin
Ana Catarina Marques Ermida
Ana Lúcia Batista de Carvalho
Ana Isabel Pires Rufino
Ana Maria Sequeira Cardoso
Ana Lema Sinde Rosmaninho Seabra
Antje Disterheft
 António Alves da Silva
Ângelo Rodrigues Azevedo
Ana Virgínia da Silva G. Pereira Lírio
 Carla Sofia Rodrigues Pereira
Bernardo Albergaria
Carlos A Matos
Bruno Miguel da Siva MagalhãesCatarina Mendes Morais
Calil Ibrahim MakhoulCláudia Cecília Caro Vera
Catarina Gaspar Nabais Simão Nogueira
Diogo Alexandre Neves Proença
Catarina Ermida
 
Catarina Raquel Saraiva Coelho
Dominique Fernandes
 Eduardo Silva Nascimento
Cristina Alexandra Palhota AfonsoEliana Caramujo Soukiazes
 Fernanda Fernandes Garcia
 Filipa Alexandra de Ferreira Reis
Cristóvão Cunha Simões da Mota
Gladys Caldeira
 Gláucia Bolzan Cogo
Daniela Rodrigues da CostaHeitor de Oliveira Braga
Danúbia Valéria Rodrigues Lima MoraesHugo Paiva de Carvalho
 Jacinto Benhadi Marín
 Jean Mathieu Bazenga Renaud
David Senhora Navega
Jeannette Schmidt
Domingos João Jaime Muala
 
Eduardo Manuel Amaral Merino da Rocha
Joana Pedroso de Lima Cabral Oliveira
Eduardo Braz MarinhoJoana Filipa Martinho da Costa
 João Carlos Medeiros Raimundo
Fátima AlmeidaJoão Manuel Cura Rito
Filipa Alexandra Vaz Cortesão e Silva
José Miguel Gonçalves Nunes da Costa
 Letícia Scopel Camargo Carniel
Flávio Augusto Aguiar MoraesLuis Fernando Pascoal da Silva
Helena Correia Dias
 
Inês Regina Rolinho Leandro
Margarida Nunes Cardoso
José Augusto Tavares Gurgo CirneMaria de Lurdes Chorro Simões Barrico
Leoni Lauricio FagundesMariaelena D'Ambrosio
Liliana Matias de CarvalhoMariana Oliveira e Castro
Linda Elisabete Mendes MeloMariline Silva
Lucy Elizabeth Shaw EvangelistaMarisa Arosa González
Marcela Pacini Valls
Marta Raquel Cardoso Lopes Correia
 Nuno Xavier Jesus Capela
Luis Manuel Neves CostaPedro de Almeida Bica Lança Vinagre
 Pedro Pereira
Maria Alejandra Acosta VergaraRicardo Rafael dos Santos Ceia
Maria Auxiliadora León Molina 
Maria de Fátima Ribeiro de Almeida
Sara Lopes Pardal
Maria Helena Correia Dias
Sara Margarida Duarte Pereira da Conceição Mendes
Maria João Neves
Tiago Filipe da Silva Simões
Marta Isabel da Silva Roriz Matos 
Mélanie Henriques 
Rebeca Oliveira de Assis Alencar
 
Ricardo Filipe Afonso de Melo Pessoa Gomes
 
Rosa Cristina Marques da Costa Ramos Gaspar
 
Sara Pargana 
Saskia Theresa Maria Ammer 
Sofia Catarina Gabriel Tereso
 
Thelma Lima Cunha Marreiro 
Vera Inês Costa da Silva
 
Vitor Emanuel Ribeiro Teixeira